Eregalerij

Clubkampioenen

Seizoen Naam
’18/’19 Dominik Sapp
’17/’18 Robin Gommans
’16/’17 Behrouz Morabby
’15/’16 Jody Brouwers
‘14/’15 Frederick Weeink
‘13/’14 Vincent Karthaus
’12/’13 Erik Schriemer
’11/’12 Vincent Karthaus
’10/’11 Martijn Laurensen
’09/’10 Norbert Harmanus
’08/’09 Dave van Toor
’07/’08 Bizzle
’06/’07 Thomas Derks
’05/’06 Bizzle
’04/’05 Thomas Derks
’03/’04 Jan-Joost Spanjers
’02/’03 Jack van Horssen
’01/’02 Sebastian Bakker
’00/’01 Jorrit Kroon
’99/’00 Jorrit Kroon
’98/’99 Jorrit Kroon
’97/’98 Jack van Horssen
’96/’97 Patrick Bakkes
’95/’96 Jan-Joost Spanjers
’94/’95 Jan-Joost Spanjers
’93/’94 Ernst-Jan Heijnen
’92/’93 Maurice Manders
’91/’92 Gertjan Driessen
’90/’91 Roel van Dijk
’89/’90 Gertjan Driessen
’88/’89 Hans von den Hoff
’87/’88 Charles Verkuijlen
’86/’87 Leon Brunenberg
’85/’86 Theo Kaspers

 

Dubbelkampioenen

Seizoen Naam
’18/’19 Dominik Sapp + Amber den Ouden
’17/’18 Luuk de Boo + Lisanne Sellies
’16/’17 Stijn Oosterholt + Celine Hornesch
’15/’16 Thomas Pruijsen + Stijn Oosterholt
’14/’15 Mariska van Loon + Mark Ruijs
’13/’14 Louise Lemmens + Mark Ruijs
’12/’13 Jeroen Claessen + Maurice Swinkels
’11/’12 Tobi Lochtenberg + Louise Lemmens
’10/’11 Erik Schriemer + Louise Lemmens
’09/’10 Johannes Knepper + Louise Lemmens
’08/’09 Jasper Rappoldt + Wouter Kok
’07/’08 Alex Hoischen + Marjolein Kuipers
’06/’07 Dirk van Rijsingen + Sander van Dun
’05/’06 Dirk van Rijsingen + Robbert van Waveren
’04/’05 Dirk van Rijsingen + Roel Hobo

 

OATK – Open Akris Tafeltennis Kampioenschappen

Seizoen Naam
2019 Tom Thijssen (Red Stars)
2018 Martijn Laurensen (ONI)
2017 Arnoud Hofman (Delta Impuls)
2016 Udo Ganzel (DSV Relax)
2015 Martijn Laurensen (ONI)
2014 Martijn Laurensen (ONI)
2013 Kevin Paarhuis (TTV Veldhoven)
2012 Martijn Laurensen (ONI)
2011 Kevin Paarhuis (TTV Veldhoven)
2010 Fons van Workum (Tafeltennis Nijmegen)
2009 Bart Schmitz (US Amsterdam)
2008 Dennis van Boven (Taveres)
2007 Dennis van Boven (Taveres)
2006 Dennis van Boven (Taveres)
2005 Dicky de Jong (Hutaf)
2004 Dennis van Boven (Taveres)

 

Leffe Cup

Seizoen Naam
’08/’09 Martijn Laurensen
’07/’08 Bizzle
’06/’07 Bizzle
’05/’06 Thomas Derks
’04/’05 Thomas Derks
’03/’04 Jan-Joost Spanjers

 

Ladder

Seizoen Naam
2006 najaar Thomas Derks
2006 voorjaar Stephan van der Donk
2005 najaar Thomas Derks
2005 voorjaar Thomas Derks
2004 najaar Thomas Derks

 

Poolkampioenen

Seizoen Naam
’18/’19 Dominik Sapp + Devlin Oosterwijk
’17/’18 Luuk de Boo + Cecile van der Kamp
’16/’17 Luuk de Boo
’15/’16 Stijn Oosterholt
’14/’15 Frederick Weeink
’13/’14 Thomas Khouri
’12/’13 Erik Schriemer
’11/’12 Martijn Laurensen
’10/’11 Martijn Laurensen
’09/’10 Mark Ruijs

 

Triviantkampioenen

Seizoen Naam
’11/’12 Norbert Harmanus + Rene Gulikers
’06/’07 Jasper Rappoldt + Roel Hobo
’05/’06 Wouter Kok + Jasper Rappoldt
’04/’05 Paul Henfling + Wouter Kok
’03/’04 Patrick Bakkes + Roel Hobo
’02/’03 Paul Henfling + Wouter Kok

 

Toepkampioenen

Seizoen Naam
’17/’18 Lisanne Sellies
’12/’13 Louise Lemmens
’11/’12 Nathalie de Wagenaar
’10/’11 Rene Gulikers
’06/’07 Thomas Derks
’05/’06 Roel Hobo
’04/’05 Thomas Derks
’03/’04 Jasper Rappoldt
’02/’03 Patrick Bakkes
’01/’02 Leon Coolegem
’00/’01 Michiel Kok
’99/’00 Jack van Horssen
’98/’99 Mark Bijster
’97/’98 Jop van der Wee
’96/’97 Andries Hof